2013 Trophy Count: 232 (7 IFBB Pros)
2012 Trophy Count: 172 (2 IFBB Pros)
2011 Trophy Count: 52
2010 Trophy Count: 4

2012 results here

Contest
Results


Men's Physique
------------------------
Zac Appleby - 4th Open B
Zach Cody
Billy Dolson



Bikini
------------------------
Yvette Esparza - 1st Over 35
Ceara Drury - 2nd Class C
Camille LaTray - 2nd Over 35
Ruth Duran - 3rd Over 35
Ruth Duran - 3rd Class A
Andrea Carter - 3rd Class B
Camille LaTray - 5th Class C

Figure
------------------------
Rachel Bartle - 1st Class C
Yvette Esparza - 3rd Over 35
Marie Krasnow - 3rd Class A

Bodybuilding
------------------------
Rosie Gibson - 2nd Over 35

Women's Physique
------------------------
Janelle Pierce - 2nd Class A
Gayla McCredie - 2nd over 35
Gayla McCredie - 3rd Class A

Men's Physique
------------------------
Ed Lopez - 3rd open B


Bikini
------------------------
Tiffany Manning - Overall Masters
Tiffany Manning - 1st Over 35
Ruth Duran - 1st Over 42
Reuntae Piho - 1st Class A
Kristen DiJosie - 1st Class C
Bri Beach - 1st Class E
Justine Siemens - 1st Class F
Tiffany Manning - 2nd Class C
Yolanda Presswood 2nd - Over 35
Kim Hopper 2nd - Over 42
Pria Orth 4th - Over 42
Barbara Goguey - 4th Class AA
Ruth Duran - 4th Class A
Andrea Carter - 5th Class A
Megan Callahan - 2nd Class D
Ceara Drury - 3rd Class D
Davina Mitchell - 5th Class D
Erica Geltz - 4th Class E
Emily Zuckle - 5th Class E
Camille LaTray
Nicole Laube

Figure
------------------------
Ashley Hill - 1st Figure A
Mariya Fuge - 1st Figure C
Andrea Carter - 3rd Figure B
Marie Krasnow - 3rd Masters Figure
Alethea Burn
Julie Robbins
Rachel Bartle

Men's Physique
------------------------
Ed Lopez - 2nd Masters MP
Ed Lopez - 2nd MP B
Tony Pieper - 4th MP B
Jacob Piho - 2nd MP C
Justin Smith - 4th MP C
Donald Sic
Josh Sergeant
Mario Vidovic
Dan Summers

Women's Physique
------------------------
Mariya Fuge - 3rd Open WP
Janelle Pierce - 5th Open WP
Gayla McCredie - 5th Masters WP
Keyrrah Jones

Bodybuilding
------------------------
Dan Summers - 4th Masters over 60


Figure
------------------------
Anna Kofron - Overall Masters
Anna Kofron - 1st Over 40
Yvette Esparza - 2nd Over 40

Bikini
------------------------
Yvette Esparza - Overall Masters
Yvette Esparza - 1st Over 40
Camille LaTray - 2nd Over 40
Kim Hopper - 3rd Over 40
Camille LaTray - 3rd Open C
Emily Zuckle - 3rd Open D



Bodybuilding
------------------------
Brady Gearring - 1st




Bodybuilding
------------------------
Brady Gearring - 1st




Bikini
------------------------
Irene Lopez - 1st Masters
Irene Lopez - 3rd Class A
Ramona Park - 4th Masters

Men's Physique
------------------------
Pedro Ayala - 2nd Class B
Bret Deno

Bodybuilding
------------------------
Pedro Ayala

Figure
------------------------
Rachel Bartle


Women's Physique
------------------------
Gayla McCredie - 1st Masters

Bikini
------------------------
Nikki Neslund - 2nd Class A
Kristin DiJosie - 2nd Class B
Camille LaTray - 4th Masters
Emily Zuckle - 4th Class D
Davina Mitchell


Bikini
------------------------
Camille LaTray - 3rd Bikini Novice/4th Bikini Open
Yvette Esparza - 2nd Beg Figure/3rd Novice Figure/2nd Masters Figure

Bodybuilding
------------------------
Brady Gearring - 2nd Novice BB/3rd Open BB


Women's Physique
------------------------
Tammy Ross - 1st Over 50 (IFBB Pro)
Misty Palacios - 3rd Open Class B (IFBB Pro)
Marcy McCaskey - 4th Open/4th Over 35 (IFBB Pro)

Figure
------------------------
Kim Isom Moore - 1st Class D (IFBB Pro)
Adriana Medina - 4th Over 35 Class A
Kristina Tjernlund - 4th Over 45 Class F
Angel Saucier

Bikini
------------------------
Paola Terry
Melissa Montre



Bikini
------------------------
Kristin DiJosie - 2nd



Figure
------------------------
Bren Lauver


Women's Bodybuilding
------------------------
Helle Nielsen - 5th

Figure
------------------------
Kiana Phi
Bren Lauver


Bikini
------------------------
Francesca Lauren


Bikini
------------------------
Carrie Rico - 1st Open


FIgure
------------------------
Pam Kalstad - Masters Overall
Pam Kalstad - 1st Masters
Pam Kalstad - 3rd Open Short


Bikini
------------------------
Lindsey Wells - 1st Class F (IFBB Pro)
Sondra Blockman - 6th Class B

Men's Physique
------------------------
Damir Delic - 1st Class F (IFBB Pro)
Nick Holt - 9th Class C
Alex Atanasov - 13th Class D
Ryan Harmon - 16th Class C


FIgure
------------------------
Bren Lauver - Over 55 Overall (IFBB Pro)
Bren Lauver - 1st Over 55
Bren Lauver - 1st Over 45
Rebecca Wyman - 5th Over 35

Women's Physique
------------------------
Tammy Ross - 4th Over 45

Bikini
------------------------
Melissa Montre - 6th Over 35


Figure
------------------------
Rachel Bartle - 5th Open Figure
Carmen Flores




Figure
------------------------
Darcy DeFrees
Tiffany Morgan

Men's Physique
------------------------
Alex Atanasov
Wade Hayes


FIgure
------------------------
Stephanie Garner - Masters Overall
Stephanie Garner - 1st over 40
Stephanie Garner - 1st open A
Sabrina Pinkerton - 3rd open C

Men's Physique
------------------------
David Steinhauer - 1st under 5'11"
Zach Appleby - 2nd under 5' 8"
Oddis Rollins - 3rd under 5'11"
Farid Rahima
Zach Cody

Bikini
------------------------
Greta Olsen - 1st under 5'6"
LeeAnne Drennen - 2nd under 5'6"
Melissa Montre - 2nd over 35


Figure
------------------------
Ashley McGrady



FIgure
------------------------
Carmen Flores - 1st


Men's Physique
------------------------
Ryan Harmon – 3rd
Wade Hayes

Figure
------------------------
Angelina Masino
Darcy DeFrees
Sheia Malmoe



Figure
------------------------
Kristina Tjernlund – 2nd

Women's Physique
------------------------
Mary Weeks



Bikini
------------------------
Skylar Vanel



Women's Physique
------------------------
AnneMarie Kam - 8th



Bikini
------------------------
Francesca Yumul - 11th



Figure
------------------------
Angelina Masino – 3rd Class C
Darcy DeFrees


2013 JR USA



Figure
------------------------
Kelli Schrader - 4th Class C
Kim Moore - 4th Class D

Men's Physique
------------------------
Nick Holt - 4th Class C
Wade Hayes
Damir Delic

Bikini
------------------------
Kate Kennedy


2013 Oregon Ironman



FIgure
------------------------
Yamila Rodriguez - 1st Class A
Angel Saucier - 1st Class E
Julie Robbins - 2nd Class D
Erin Mason - 3rd Class B
Anissa Gunn - 3rd Class D
Julie - 4th Masters under 5' 6
Tristan Burnett - 4th Class G
Shelley Bush - 5th Class D
Amanda Larson
Marie Krasnow

Women's Physique
------------------------
Misty Palacios-Ali - 1st Open Short
Marcy McCaskey - 2nd Open Tall
Allison Clerc - 3rd Open Short
Anissa Gunn - 3rd Masters
Marcy McCaskey - 4th Masters

Bodybuilding
------------------------
Chuck & Allison - 1st Mixed Pairs
Chuck Clausen - 1st Over 50
Jim Dufour - 2nd Novice Middleweight

Men's Physique
------------------------
Tony Pieper - 1st Under 5' 10
Shane Maghinay - 3rd Under 5' 8
Mario Vidovic - 4th Under 6' 0
Farid Rahima - 5th Under 5' 10
Jared Tamanaha
Josh Sargeant
Eron Rouse

Bikini
------------------------
Paola Terry - Open Overall
Naomi Maghinay - Masters Overall
Paola Terry - 1st Class C
Reuntae Piho - 1st Class A
Naomi Maghinay - 1st Class D
Naomi - 1st Over 35
Yamila Rodriguez - 2nd Class A
Megan Callahan - 2nd Class D
Allison Fay - 2nd Class E
Ambre McKee - 2nd Class F
Missy - 3rd Over 35
Angel Saucier - 3rd Class D
Marie Sbrocca - 4th Class F
Briana Rouse - 5th Class C
Amanda Lumen
Chelsea Hesse
Tiffany Cline


2013 Empire Classic



Bodybuilding
------------------------
Dustin Buyes – Open Overall
Dustin Buyes – 1st Open Middleweight

Men's Physique
------------------------
Sonny Sando – 3rd Junior Men's Physique


2013 Powerhouse Classic



IFBB Pro Bikini
------------------------
11th - Francesca Yumul

IFBB Pro Figure
------------------------
16th - Kiana Phi
16th - Nicole Sims

2013 Emerald Cup




Figure
------------------------
Sheia Malmoe – Open Overall
Kim Goeden – Masters Overall
Sheia Malmoe– 1st B class
Kim Goeden – 1st Over 35
Kelli Schrader – 2nd C class
Rebecca Wyman – 2nd Over 40
Teresa Jordan – 2nd Over 50
Angel Saucier – 3rd E class
Kathy Hoffman – 3rd Over 50
Laura Carl – 4th D class

Figure & Fitness TEAM Award

Men's Physique
------------------------
Alex Atanasov – Open Overall
Alex Atanasov– 1st C class
Damir Delic– 1st E class
Wade Hayes – 4th D class
Ryan Harmon – 5th B class
Tony Cherry – 4th Over 40

Bikini
------------------------
Lindsey Wells – Open Overall
Lindsey Wells– 1st E class
Vivian Aiello– 1st C class
Kate Kennedy – 2nd B class
Sondra Blockman – 3rd A class
Marie Sbrocca – 3rd E class
Carla Summers – 3rd Over 35
Melissa Schwab – 4th B class
Amelia Stradley – 4th Over 35
Yami Rodriguez – 5th A class
Reuntae Piho – 5th B class
Allison Fay – 5th E class
Molly Bair – 5th Over 40

Bodybuilding
------------------------
Dustin Buyes– 1st Lightweight
Khoi Le – 2nd Bantam
Chuck/Allison – 2nd Mixed Pairs
Dan Summers – 3rd Over 60
Allison Clerc – 3rd Over 50
Chuck Clausen – 5th Over 50

Women's Physique
------------------------
Kelli Schrader– 1st A class
Tammy Ross– 1st Over 50
Kim Goeden – 2nd B class
Teresa Jordan – 2nd Over 50
Marcy McCaskey – 4th Over 35

Bodybuilding, Physique, & Bikini TEAM Award


2013 Washington State Natural



Bikini
------------------------
Vivian Aiello – Overall
Vivian Aiello – 1st Open
Tamara Richardson – 5th Open

2013 Big Sky




Men's Physique
------------------------
Damir Delic – Overall
Damir Delic – 1st Open over 6′
Zac Appleby – 1st Open Short
Ryan Harmon – 4th Open under 6'

Figure
------------------------
Laura Carl – 2nd Open under 5' 4
Sheia Malmoe – 4th Open under 5' 4


2013 Virginia Classic




Women's Physique
------------------------
Misty Palacios – 1st Open

2013 Orlando Pro




IFBB Bikini Figure
------------------------
6th - Francesca Yumul

2013 Vancouver




Men's Physique
------------------------
Oddis Rollins – 1st Open under 6′
Ed Lopez – 1st Over 40
Tony Cherry – 2nd Over 40
David Steinhauer – 2nd Open short
Zac Appleby – 3rd Open short
Ryan Harmon – 3rd Open under 6′
Tony Pieper – 4th Open under 6′
Matt Coloma – 5th Open short
Mario Vidovic – 5th Open under 6′

Bikini
------------------------
Melissa Reynolds – 1st Over 35
Yamila Rodriguez – 2nd Open under 5’2″
Tiffany Manning – 2nd Open under 5’4″
Reuntae Piho- 3rd Open under 5’2″
Kaitlyn Blair – 3rd Open under 5’6″
Heather Ball – 3rd Over 35
Megan Roberts – 4th Open under 5’4″
Marie Sbrocca – 4th Open over 5’6″
Vivian Aiello – 5th Open under 5’4″
Molly Smith – 5th Over 40

Figure
------------------------
Shannon Ingersoll – 1st Over 35
Anna Kofron – 1st Over 40
Tawny Williams – 2nd Over 40
Monica Carlson – 4th Open
Noelle Miller – 5th Open

Bodybuilding
------------------------
Khoi Le – 1st Open Bantam
Dan Summers – 5th Over 50


2013 Baltimore




Women's Physique
------------------------
Misty Palacios – Overall
Misty Palacios – 1st/Overall Armed Forces
Misty Palacios – 1st Open

2013 Governors Cup



IFBB Pro Figure
------------------------
10th - Nicole Sims
15th - Kiana Phi

2013 MuscleContest.com





IFBB Pro Bikini
------------------------
14th - Francesca Yumul (pro debut)

2013 Arnold





IFBB Pro Figure
------------------------
14th - Nicole Sims (pro debut)

Figure
------------------------
Bren Lauver - 2nd Masters Medium